FIXTURES LOADING
  • ::
  • North Caledonian Football Association

28 September 2022 - North Caledonian League

Nairn County 'A' Nairn County 19:45 Invergordon Invergordon
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
W L L W W


Alness United Alness 19:45 Loch Ness Loch Ness
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
D W W W W


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach P - P St. Duthus St. Duthus
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
W W W W L


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 19:45 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
L L W W L


1 October 2022 - North Caledonian League

Alness United Alness 14:00 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Nairn County 'A' Nairn County 13:00 Orkney Orkney
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
L D L W L


Fort William Fort William 14:00 Loch Ness Loch Ness
L W W W FORM
(L to R)
D W W W W


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 14:00 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L L W W L


Thurso Thurso 14:00 Golspie Sutherland Golspie
W L L L W FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


St. Duthus St. Duthus 14:00 Inverness Athletic Inverness
W W W W L FORM
(L to R)
W W L W L


8 October 2022 - Football Times Cup (Semi-Final)

St. Duthus St. Duthus 13:30 Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach
W W W W L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W


Invergordon Invergordon 13:30 Loch Ness Loch Ness
W L L W W FORM
(L to R)
D W W W W


8 October 2022 - North Caledonian League

Thurso Thurso 14:00 Alness United Alness
W L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L


Nairn County 'A' Nairn County 14:00 Inverness Athletic Inverness
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W L W L


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 12:30 Orkney Orkney
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
L D L W L


Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 14:00 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L W W L


15 October 2022 - North Caledonian League

Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 14:00 Alness United Alness
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L


Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 14:00 Inverness Athletic Inverness
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W L W L


St. Duthus St. Duthus 14:00 Thurso Thurso
W W W W L FORM
(L to R)
W L L L W


Fort William Fort William 14:00 Nairn County 'A' Nairn County
L W W W FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 14:00 Loch Ness Loch Ness
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
D W W W W


Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 14:00 Invergordon Invergordon
L L W W L FORM
(L to R)
W L L W W


22 October 2022 - North Caledonian League

Alness United Alness 14:00 St. Duthus St. Duthus
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W W L


Inverness Athletic Inverness 14:00 Golspie Sutherland Golspie
W W L W L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


Invergordon Invergordon 14:00 Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach
W L L W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W


Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 14:00 Nairn County 'A' Nairn County
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L


Loch Ness Loch Ness 14:00 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
D W W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L W W L


Thurso Thurso 14:15 Orkney Orkney
W L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L D L W L


29 October 2022 - North Caledonian League

Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 14:00 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
L L W W L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Fort William Fort William 14:00 Inverness Athletic Inverness
L W W W FORM
(L to R)
W W L W L


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 14:00 Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W


Invergordon Invergordon 14:00 Thurso Thurso
W L L W W FORM
(L to R)
W L L L W


St. Duthus St. Duthus 12:30 Orkney Orkney
W W W W L FORM
(L to R)
L D L W L


Loch Ness Loch Ness 14:00 Nairn County 'A' Nairn County
D W W W W FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L


5 November 2022 - North Caledonian League

Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 13:00 Invergordon Invergordon
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W L L W W


Thurso Thurso 13:00 Loch Ness Loch Ness
W L L L W FORM
(L to R)
D W W W W


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 13:00 Fort William Fort William
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L W W W


Inverness Athletic Inverness 13:00 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
W W L W L FORM
(L to R)
L L W W L


Nairn County 'A' Nairn County 13:00 Alness United Alness
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L


Orkney Orkney 12:45 Golspie Sutherland Golspie
L D L W L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


12 November 2022 - North Caledonian League

Inverness Athletic Inverness 13:00 Thurso Thurso
W W L W L FORM
(L to R)
W L L L W


Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 14:15 Orkney Orkney
L L W W L FORM
(L to R)
L D L W L


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 13:00 Alness United Alness
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 13:00 Nairn County 'A' Nairn County
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L


Invergordon Invergordon 13:00 St. Duthus St. Duthus
W L L W W FORM
(L to R)
W W W W L


Fort William Fort William 13:00 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
L W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


19 November 2022 - North Caledonian League

Alness United Alness 13:00 Fort William Fort William
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W W W


Orkney Orkney 12:45 Invergordon Invergordon
L D L W L FORM
(L to R)
W L L W W


Nairn County 'A' Nairn County 13:00 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L W W L


Thurso Thurso 13:00 Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach
W L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W


Loch Ness Loch Ness 13:00 Inverness Athletic Inverness
D W W W W FORM
(L to R)
W W L W L


Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 13:00 St. Duthus St. Duthus
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W W L


26 November 2022 - North Caledonian League

Inverness Athletic Inverness 13:00 Nairn County 'A' Nairn County
W W L W L FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L


Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 13:00 Alness United Alness
L L W W L FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L


Loch Ness Loch Ness 13:00 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
D W W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


St. Duthus St. Duthus 13:00 Fort William Fort William
W W W W L FORM
(L to R)
L W W W


Orkney Orkney 12:45 Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach
L D L W L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 13:00 Invergordon Invergordon
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
W L L W W


3 December 2022 - North Caledonian League

Inverness Athletic Inverness 13:00 Orkney Orkney
W W L W L FORM
(L to R)
L D L W L


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 13:00 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Invergordon Invergordon 13:00 Loch Ness Loch Ness
W L L W W FORM
(L to R)
D W W W W


Fort William Fort William 13:00 Thurso Thurso
L W W W FORM
(L to R)
W L L L W


Alness United Alness 13:00 Nairn County 'A' Nairn County
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L


St. Duthus St. Duthus 13:00 Golspie Sutherland Golspie
W W W W L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


10 December 2022 - North Caledonian League

St. Duthus St. Duthus 13:00 Alness United Alness
W W W W L FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 13:00 Inverness Athletic Inverness
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
W W L W L


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 13:00 Invergordon Invergordon
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
W L L W W


Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 13:00 Fort William Fort William
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W W W


Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 13:00 Loch Ness Loch Ness
L L W W L FORM
(L to R)
D W W W W


Orkney Orkney 12:45 Thurso Thurso
L D L W L FORM
(L to R)
W L L L W


17 December 2022 - North Caledonian League

Nairn County 'A' Nairn County 13:00 Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W


Invergordon Invergordon 13:00 Alness United Alness
W L L W W FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L


Inverness Athletic Inverness 13:00 St. Duthus St. Duthus
W W L W L FORM
(L to R)
W W W W L


Thurso Thurso 13:00 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
W L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L L W W L


Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 13:00 Golspie Sutherland Golspie
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


Loch Ness Loch Ness 13:00 Fort William Fort William
D W W W W FORM
(L to R)
L W W W