Fixtures 2021-22

Alness 14:00 Invergordon
W D W W L FORM
(L to R)
W D L D L

Golspie 14:00 Inverness
W W W D W FORM
(L to R)
D W W L L

Nairn County 14:00 St. Duthus
W L L D W FORM
(L to R)
L W W W D

Scourie 14:00 Bonar Bridge
L L L D D FORM
(L to R)
L W W L L


Halkirk Utd 19:30 Thurso
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
W W D D W

Nairn County 19:30 Loch Ness
W L L D W FORM
(L to R)
D L L W W


Bonar Bridge 14:00 Alness
L W W L L FORM
(L to R)
W D W W L

Invergordon 14:00 Scourie
W D L D L FORM
(L to R)
L L L D D

Inverness 12:45 Orkney
D W W L L FORM
(L to R)
L D D L L

St. Duthus 14:00 Halkirk Utd
L W W W D FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W

Thurso 14:00 Golspie
W W D D W FORM
(L to R)
W W W D W


Bonar Bridge 14:00 St. Duthus
L W W L L FORM
(L to R)
L W W W D

Golspie 14:00 Invergordon
W W W D W FORM
(L to R)
W D L D L

Halkirk Utd 14:00 Nairn County
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
W L L D W

Loch Ness 14:00 Inverness
D L L W W FORM
(L to R)
D W W L L

Orkney 12:45 Alness
L D D L L FORM
(L to R)
W D W W L

Scourie 14:00 Thurso
L L L D D FORM
(L to R)
W W D D W


Loch Ness 12:45 Orkney
D L L W W FORM
(L to R)
L D D L L


Golspie 14:00 Inverness
W W W D W FORM
(L to R)
D W W L L

Invergordon 14:00 Alness
W D L D L FORM
(L to R)
W D W W L

Scourie 14:00 Nairn County
L L L D D FORM
(L to R)
W L L D W

St. Duthus 14:00 Halkirk Utd
L W W W D FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W

Thurso 14:00 Bonar Bridge
W W D D W FORM
(L to R)
L W W L L


Alness 14:00 Thurso
W D W W L FORM
(L to R)
W W D D W

Golspie 14:00 Bonar Bridge
W W W D W FORM
(L to R)
L W W L L

Halkirk Utd 14:00 Scourie
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L D D

Invergordon 14:00 Loch Ness
W D L D L FORM
(L to R)
D L L W W

Orkney 12:45 Nairn County
L D D L L FORM
(L to R)
W L L D W

St. Duthus 14:00 Inverness
L W W W D FORM
(L to R)
D W W L L


Bonar Bridge 14:00 Invergordon
L W W L L FORM
(L to R)
W D L D L

Halkirk Utd 14:00 Alness
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
W D W W L

Inverness 14:00 Thurso
D W W L L FORM
(L to R)
W W D D W

Loch Ness 14:00 St. Duthus
D L L W W FORM
(L to R)
L W W W D

Nairn County 14:00 Scourie
W L L D W FORM
(L to R)
L L L D D

Orkney 12:45 Golspie
L D D L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W D W


Bonar Bridge 14:00 Halkirk Utd
L W W L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W

Golspie 14:00 Nairn County
W W W D W FORM
(L to R)
W L L D W

Inverness 14:00 Invergordon
D W W L L FORM
(L to R)
W D L D L

Scourie 14:00 Loch Ness
L L L D D FORM
(L to R)
D L L W W

St. Duthus 14:00 Alness
L W W W D FORM
(L to R)
W D W W L

Thurso 14:15 Orkney
W W D D W FORM
(L to R)
L D D L L


Alness 14:00 Inverness
W D W W L FORM
(L to R)
D W W L L

Halkirk Utd 14:00 Golspie
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
W W W D W

Invergordon 14:00 Nairn County
W D L D L FORM
(L to R)
W L L D W

Loch Ness 14:00 Thurso
D L L W W FORM
(L to R)
W W D D W

Orkney 12:45 Bonar Bridge
L D D L L FORM
(L to R)
L W W L L

Scourie 14:00 St. Duthus
L L L D D FORM
(L to R)
L W W W D


Alness 14:00 Golspie
W D W W L FORM
(L to R)
W W W D W

Loch Ness 14:00 Halkirk Utd
D L L W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W

Nairn County 14:00 Bonar Bridge
W L L D W FORM
(L to R)
L W W L L

Scourie 14:00 Inverness
L L L D D FORM
(L to R)
D W W L L

St. Duthus 12:30 Orkney
L W W W D FORM
(L to R)
L D D L L

Thurso 14:00 Invergordon
W W D D W FORM
(L to R)
W D L D L


Alness 13:00 Nairn County
W D W W L FORM
(L to R)
W L L D W

Bonar Bridge 13:00 Loch Ness
L W W L L FORM
(L to R)
D L L W W

Golspie 13:00 Scourie
W W W D W FORM
(L to R)
L L L D D

Invergordon 12:30 Orkney
W D L D L FORM
(L to R)
L D D L L

Inverness 13:00 Halkirk Utd
D W W L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W

Thurso 13:00 St. Duthus
W W D D W FORM
(L to R)
L W W W D


Halkirk Utd 14:15 Orkney
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L D D L L

Inverness 13:00 Bonar Bridge
D W W L L FORM
(L to R)
L W W L L

Loch Ness 13:00 Golspie
D L L W W FORM
(L to R)
W W W D W

Nairn County 13:00 Thurso
W L L D W FORM
(L to R)
W W D D W

Scourie 13:00 Alness
L L L D D FORM
(L to R)
W D W W L

St. Duthus 13:00 Invergordon
L W W W D FORM
(L to R)
W D L D L


Alness 13:00 Loch Ness
W D W W L FORM
(L to R)
D L L W W

Bonar Bridge 13:00 Thurso
L W W L L FORM
(L to R)
W W D D W

Invergordon 13:00 Halkirk Utd
W D L D L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W

Nairn County 13:00 Inverness
W L L D W FORM
(L to R)
D W W L L

Orkney 12:45 Scourie
L D D L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L D D

St. Duthus 13:00 Golspie
L W W W D FORM
(L to R)
W W W D W


Bonar Bridge 13:00 Scourie
L W W L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L D D

Invergordon 13:00 Alness
W D L D L FORM
(L to R)
W D W W L

Inverness 13:00 Golspie
D W W L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W D W

Orkney 12:45 Loch Ness
L D D L L FORM
(L to R)
D L L W W

St. Duthus 13:00 Nairn County
L W W W D FORM
(L to R)
W L L D W

Thurso 13:00 Halkirk Utd
W W D D W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W


Alness 13:00 Bonar Bridge
W D W W L FORM
(L to R)
L W W L L

Golspie 13:00 Thurso
W W W D W FORM
(L to R)
W W D D W

Halkirk Utd 13:00 St. Duthus
L L L L W FORM
(L to R)
L W W W D

Loch Ness 13:00 Nairn County
D L L W W FORM
(L to R)
W L L D W

Orkney 12:45 Inverness
L D D L L FORM
(L to R)
D W W L L

Scourie 13:00 Invergordon
L L L D D FORM
(L to R)
W D L D L


Alness 12:45 Orkney
W D W W L FORM
(L to R)
L D D L L

Invergordon 13:00 Golspie
W D L D L FORM
(L to R)
W W W D W

Inverness 13:00 Loch Ness
D W W L L FORM
(L to R)
D L L W W

Nairn County 13:00 Halkirk Utd
W L L D W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W

St. Duthus 13:00 Bonar Bridge
L W W W D FORM
(L to R)
L W W L L

Thurso 13:00 Scourie
W W D D W FORM
(L to R)
L L L D D


Bonar Bridge 13:00 Golspie
L W W L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W D W

Inverness 13:00 St. Duthus
D W W L L FORM
(L to R)
L W W W D

Loch Ness 13:00 Invergordon
D L L W W FORM
(L to R)
W D L D L

Nairn County 12:45 Orkney
W L L D W FORM
(L to R)
L D D L L

Scourie 13:00 Halkirk Utd
L L L D D FORM
(L to R)
L L L L W

Thurso 13:00 Alness
W W D D W FORM
(L to R)
W D W W L



League Standings

PLD W D L GD PTS
Alness 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bonar Bridge 0 0 0 0 0 0
Golspie 0 0 0 0 0 0
Halkirk Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0
Invergordon 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inverness 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loch Ness 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nairn County 0 0 0 0 0 0
Orkney 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scourie 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Duthus 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thurso 0 0 0 0 0 0

Goalscorers - Top 20

LGE CUP ALL
None.